+1(850) 776-2959 jenny@rushingpartners.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Pace
    2. Milton
    3. Navarre
    4. Pensacola Beach
    5. Gulf Breeze
    6. Pensacola
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    171 Sold Properties

    171 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    415 E Gonzalez St, Pensacola, FL 32503
    1/35

    $405,000

    $395,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,386 SqFt

    415 E Gonzalez St, Pensacola, FL 32503

    Listed by Shaye Martin of EXP Realty, LLC

    2624 San Antonio Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    1/60

    $770,000

    $790,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt

    2624 San Antonio Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Listed by Jenny Rushing of Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    975 Grand Canal St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    1/27

    $577,500

    $575,000

    0.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt

    975 Grand Canal St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

4610 Tradewinds Cir, Pensacola, FL 32514
    1/70

    $239,000

    $239,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    4610 Tradewinds Cir, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Listed by Alexis Bolin of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1425 Whisper Bay Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    1/43

    $449,000

    $449,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

    1425 Whisper Bay Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

16299 Narwhal Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
    1/17

    $425,000

    $469,000

    9.4%
    0.8 Acres

    16299 Narwhal Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

148 Stearns St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561
    1/48

    $310,000

    $335,000

    7.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt

    148 Stearns St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

422 Fairpoint Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

    $460,000

    $460,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,018 SqFt

    422 Fairpoint Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

    Listed by Dawn Burt of KELLER WILLIAMS SUCCESS REALTY

    152 Stearns St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

    $305,000

    $305,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt

    152 Stearns St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

    Listed by Non Member of PAR Outside Area Listing Office

    1206 E Jordan St, Pensacola, FL 32503
    1/36

    $470,000

    $479,900

    2.1%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,760 SqFt

    1206 E Jordan St, Pensacola, FL 32503

    Listed by Meghan Gilroy-Triolo of Avenue Realty

    7476 Sunset Harbor Dr, Navarre Beach, FL 32566
    1/38

    $415,000

    $449,900

    7.8%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,186 SqFt

    7476 Sunset Harbor Dr, Navarre Beach, FL 32566

    Listed by Michele Tucker of Levin Rinke Realty

    1413 Soundview Trl, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561
    1/15

    $350,000

    $375,000

    6.7%
    0.48 Acres

    1413 Soundview Trl, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

6612 Admiral St, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/55

    $454,000

    $495,000

    8.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,876 SqFt

    6612 Admiral St, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Erik Hansen of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    8870 Thunderbird Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    1/49

    $470,000

    $475,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,577 SqFt

    8870 Thunderbird Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

5721 San Gabriel Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
    1/37

    $310,000

    $315,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt

    5721 San Gabriel Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    Listed by Melissa Mcknight, Llc of Levin Rinke Realty

    7213 Flood Reef, Pensacola, FL 32507
    1/52

    $1,200,000

    $1,750,000

    31.4%
    10 Beds6 Baths4,043 SqFt

    7213 Flood Reef, Pensacola, FL 32507

7213 Flood Reef, Pensacola, FL 32507

    $1,200,000

    $1,750,000

    31.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths4,043 SqFt

    7213 Flood Reef, Pensacola, FL 32507

1111 Ft Pickens Rd, Pensacola Beach, FL 32561
    1/36

    $700,000

    $737,500

    5.1%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,577 SqFt

    1111 Ft Pickens Rd, Pensacola Beach, FL 32561

    Listed by Gene Hurd of Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

    1901 Dunlap St, Pensacola, FL 32507
    1/35

    $276,990

    $259,900

    6.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

    1901 Dunlap St, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Listed by Wesley Carter of Levin Rinke Realty

    8163 Heirloom Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    1/10

    $165,900

    $172,900

    4.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

    8163 Heirloom Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Listed by Eric Gleaton of ERIC GLEATON REALTY, INC

    403 Bobwhite Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    1/44

    $275,000

    $275,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,789 SqFt

    403 Bobwhite Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Listed by John Alumbaugh of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    5268 Rowe Trl, Pace, FL 32571
    1/53

    $430,000

    $415,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,089 SqFt

    5268 Rowe Trl, Pace, FL 32571

711 N 8th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501
    1/25

    $330,000

    $335,000

    1.5%
    1,175 SqFt

    711 N 8th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501

    Listed by A. Randy Bricker of The Realty Vault

    2837 Bay St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    1/47

    $1,712,000

    $1,800,000

    4.9%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths3,150 SqFt

    2837 Bay St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Listed by Mark Lee of Levin Rinke Realty

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 8

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Pace
        2. Milton
        3. Navarre
        4. Pensacola Beach
        5. Gulf Breeze
        6. Pensacola
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    LogoVA305_primary_cabProud Partner of FGP

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Jenny Rushing Lic# SL3291677

    +1(850) 776-2959 jenny@rushingpartners.com

    836 Gulf Breeze Pkwy, Gulf Breeze, FL, 32561-4723, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.